Member
メンバー
メンバー
教員
教授
Professor
武居 昌宏
Masahiro TAKEI
工学部17号棟405号室
Faculty of engineering building No. 17, Room No. 405
TEL/FAX:043-290-3212
内線extension:3212
E-mail:masa2[※:-:※]chiba-u.jp
※メール送信時には[※:-:※]を@に変更してください
Please change "[※:-:※]" into "@", when you send an email.
助教
Assistant Professor
川嶋 大介
Daisuke KAWASHIMA
工学部14号棟401号室
Faculty of engineering building No. 14,
Room No. 401
内線extension:3071
特任助教
Special-appointed Assistant Professor
プリマ・アスマラ・セジャテイ
Prima Asmara SEJATI
特任助教
Special-appointed Assistant Professor
李 淞什
Songshi LI
特任助教
Special-appointed Assistant Professor
小川 良磨
Ryoma OGAWA
研究員・事務員
JSPS外国人特別研究員
JSPS Research Fellow
マーチン・ウェクサ・スィフナ
Martin Wekesa SIFUNA
特任研究員
Research Fellow
キアガス・アウファ・イブラヒム
Kiagus Aufa IBRAHIM
特任研究員
Research Fellow
高 增锋
Zengfeng GAO
特任専門職員
Specially Appointed Professional Staff
佐藤 睦
Mutsumi SATO
客員准教授
Visiting Associate Professor
磯 良行
Yoshiyuki ISO
特任講師
Project Lecturer
田崎 牧子
Makiko TAZAKI
技術補佐員
Support Staff
佐野 俊恵
Toshie SANO
技術補佐員
Support Staff
溝手 文子
Fumiko MIZOTE
技術補佐員
Support Staff
梁 帥虹
Shuaihong LIANG
博士後期課程
ムハンマド ファスル イサン
Muhammad Fathul IHSAN
( D3 October Admission )
(JST/Chiba Univ.) All direction scholarship PhD Student
ガリ セティアワン
Galih SETYAWAN
( D3 October Admission )
Japanese Government (MEXT) Scholarship PhD Student
ミルカ ワンブイ ワィテラ
Milka Wambui WAITHERA
( D3 April Admission )
Research Fellowship for Informatics-based Medical Engineering
アルバリヤント マハムド ウィカクソノ
Arbariyanto Mahmud WICAKSONO
( D3 April Admission )
(JST/Chiba Univ.) All direction scholarship PhD Student
アリフ アビセナ ルッフィー
Alief Avicenna LUTHFIE
( D2 October Admission )
Japanese Government (MEXT) Scholarship PhD Student
周 瑞敏
Ruimin ZHOU
( D2 April Admission )
Chiba University Excellent Student Scholarship
唐 逸群
Yiqun TANG
( D2 April Admission )
(JST/Chiba Univ.) All direction scholarship PhD Student
レグミ ロクナス
Loknath REGMI
( D1 April Admission )
楊 福陽
Fuyang YANG
( D1 April Admission )
イラワン スクマ
Irawan SUKMA
( D1 April Admission )
ラマンダ アルメリア
Armelia RAMANDHA
( D0 October Admission )
モハマッド アジチヨ ラーマジ
Mochamad Adityo RACHMADI
( D0 FY2025 April Admission )
チランジビ パーンデー
Chiranjibi PANDEY
( D0 FY2025 April Admission )
ギラング アワン ユデイステイラ
Gilang Awan YUDHISTIRA
( D0 FY2025 October Admission )
Fakih Irsyadi
( D0 FY2025 October )
博士前期課程
浅妻 智樹
Tomoki ASAZUMA
( M2 )
猪尾 貫太
Kanta INO
( M2 )
上野 総⼀朗
Soichiro UENO
( M2 )
瀬川 颯
So SEGAWA
( M2 )
横溝 周
Amane YOKOMIZO
( M2 )
淺野 航太
Kota ASANO
( M1 )
伊藤 崚太
Ryota ITO
( M1 )
金本 泰地
Taichi KANAMOTO
( M1 )
菊島 有二郎
Yujiro KIKUSHIMA
( M1 )
古川 大地
Daichi FURUKAWA
( M1 )
学部生
池田 悠一郎
Yuichiro IKEDA
( B4 )
鈴木 幹太
Kanta SUZUKI
( B4 )
服部 裕介
Yusuke HATTORI
( B4 )
福本 立一
Ryuichi FUKUMOTO
( B4 )